viernes, 20 de julio de 2012

TABLA NCAAs QUE LLEGAN A EUROPA 2012-13

Ultima Actualización: 4 Octubre2012
Total Jugadores: 189
Total Ligas: 45
Total Paises: 35

ALEMANIA (BEKO BBL):
  • ABE LODWICK (Washington St): PHOENIX HAGEN (A Prueba)
  • MATHIS MONNINGHOFF (Gonzaga): TBB TRIER
  • KYLE WEEMS (Missouri St): TELEKOM BONN
  • DOUGLAS DAVIS (Princeton): TUBINGEN WALTER TIGERS
  • KENNY FREASE (Xavier): TUBINGEN WALTER TIGERS
  • DAVID HICKS (Long Island): UBC MUENSTER
ALEMANIA (ProA): 
  • TAYLOR ROHDE (Arizona St): USC HEIDELBERG
  • LUKE FABRIZIUS (Dayton): NUERNBERGER
  • JEREMIAH KELLY (DePaul): CUXHAVEN BASCATS
  • JEREAL SCOTT (Stephen F. Austin): VECHTA
  • SCOTT DENNIS (Christian Bros-NCAA2): FINKE ZASKETS
ALEMANIA (ProB): 
  • JOSH PARKER (Dayton): BAYER GIANTS LEVERKUSEN
  • WALT GIBLER (Loyola, IL): BG TOPSTAR
  • JOEL MONDO (USC Salkahatcie-NJCAA): UBC HANNOVER
  • TYRONE NARED (Oregon): UBC HANNOVER
  • KYLE PHILLIPS (Belmont Abbey-NCAA2): RECKLINGHAUSEN
  • AUSTIN STEED (East Carolina): RECKLINGHAUSEN
  • ANDRE DAVIS (Southern NOLA-NAIA): RECKLINGHAUSEN
  • RICKIE CREWS (Holly Family-NCAA2): DORSTEN
  • DAVEY HOPKINS (Biola-NAIA): SC RIST
  • WILL TAYLOR (Cal Poly SLO): HERTENER LOEWEN
ALEMANIA (1-RL):
  • MARLON MILLER (M-H Baylor-NCAA3): CRAILSHEIM 
  • EMMANUEL WILSON (Oklahoma Baptist-NAIA): LOK BERNAU
  • JOEY FUCA (Master´s-NAIA): VILSBIBURG
AUSTRIA:
  • DARNELL GANT (Washington): OBERWART
BELGICA:
  • NOAH HARTSOCK (BYU): OKAPI AALSTAR
  • JASON CLARK (Georgetown): OKAPI AALSTAR
  • LARRY ANDERSON (Long Beach St): OKAPI AALSTAR
  • GERALD ROBINSON (Georgia): LEUVEN BEARS
  • FAISAL ADEN (Washington St): LEUVEN BEARS
  • BRADFORD BURGESS (VCU): LEUVEN BEARS
  • LAMARCUS REED (Texas-Arlington): ANTWERP GIANTS
  • ANDRE WILLIAMSON (Appalachian St): BELGACOM LIEGE
  • BJ MONTEIRO (Duquesne): BELGACOM LIEGE
  • JERIME ANDERSON (UCLA): VERVIERS PEPINSTER
BIELORRUSIA:
  • SCOTT CHRISTOPHERSON (Iowa St): BC MINSK
  • JON KREFT (Florida St): BC MINSK
BULGARIA:
  • DA'QUAN COOK (St. Bonaventure): TUNDJA YAMBOL
CHIPRE:
  • MALCOLM GRANT (Miami): APOEL NICOSIA
  • MIKE MORRISON (George Mason): APOEL NICOSIA
  • C.J. WILLIAMS (North Carolina St): ETHA NICOSIA
  • JEREMY ALLEN (FIU): OMONOIA
CROACIA:
  • JUSTIN HAMILTON (LSU): CIBONA ZAGREB
  • DUSTIN WARE (Georgia): CIBONA ZAGREB
CROACIA (A2):
  • KAIMAR PRICE (Biola-NAIA): OSJECKI SOKOL
DINAMARCA:
  • ORANE CHIN (CS Fullerton): BAKKEN
  • CALEB WALKER (Nebraska): NAESTVED
ESLOVAQUIA:
  • NASIR ROBINSON (Pittsburgh): RIEKER KOMARNO
  • KEVIN THOMPSON (Morgan St): RIEKER KOMARNO
  • HAMIDU RAHMAN (New Mexico St): INTER BRATISLAVA
ESLOVENIA:
  • MIKE VENECIA (Colgate): TAJFUN SENTJUR
  • DEREMY GEIGER (Idaho): NITRA
  • ANTHONY McCLAIN (Cincinnati): NITRA
ESPAÑA (ENDESA-ACB):
  • KYLE KURIC (Louisville): ESTUDIANTES
  • ROBBIE HUMMEL (Purdue): BLUSENS MOMBUS
  • WILLIAM BUFORD (Ohio St): BLUSENS MOMBUS
  • JOE RAGLAND (Wichita St): UCAM MURCIA
  • MATT GATENS (Iowa): UCAM MURCIA
ESPAÑA (LEB ORO):
  • STU DOUGLASS (Michigan): PLANASA NAVARRA
  • JAIME SERNA (UCSB): CB CLAVIJO
  • NICK BARBOUR (High Point): OURENSE
  • CHARLES ABOUO (BYU): LOBE HUESCA
  • JAMAR SAMUELS (Kansas St): LOBE HUESCA
  • JAMES JOHNSON (Quinnipiac): FORCA LLEIDA
  • DJIM BANDOUMEL (Idaho): FORCA LLEIDA
  • OLU ASHAOLU (Oregon): CACERES
  • JOSH DUINKER (Richmond): CACERES

ESPAÑA (LEB PLATA):
  • WILL HANLEY (Bowdoin-NCAA3): OVIEDO CB
  • MICK HEDGEPETH (Belmont): AURTENECHE EUSKADI
ESPAÑA (EBA):
  • ANTONIO DIMARIA (Emporia St-NCAA2): RECINOR FERROL
ESTONIA:
  • TY ABBOTT (Arizona St): KALEV/CRAMO
FINLANDIA:
  • JUSSI TURJA (U. Lynchburg-USCAA): LAPUA
  • ISAIAH TATE (George Mason): TARMO PORVOO
  • DEVON McBRIDE (Kutztown-NCAA2): TARMO PORVOO (TO)
  • ERIC BRENNAN (Kutztown-NCAA2): TAPIOLAN HONKA
FRANCIA (ProA)
  • TIM ABROMAITIS (Notre Dame): ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
  • MARCUS DENMON (Missouri): ELAN CHALON
  • TY WALKER (Wake Forest): CSP LIMOGES
  • LARON DENDY (Midd Tenn St): JDA DIJON (Tryout)
FRANCIA (ProB):
  • WENDELL McKINES (New Mexico St): ROUEN
  • KEN HORTON (Central Conn St): BOLOUGNE-SUR-MER
  • TERRANCE HENRY (Ole Miss): NANTES
GRAN BRETAÑA:
  • RICKY FETSKE (Farleigh Dick-NCAA3): BRADFOR DRAGONS
  • ORION JACKSON (Oklahoma City-NAIA): LONDON LIONS
  • JAVARRIS BARNETT (Charlotte): UCP MARJON PLYMOUTH
GRECIA: 
  • ASHTON GIBBS (Pittsburgh): PANIONIOS
  • VERDELL JONES (Indiana): PERISTERI
  • DARRIN WILLIAMS (Illinois-Chicago): PERISTERI
  • NEMANJA MITROVIC (Portland): EK KAVALA
  • JAMES NUNNALLY (UC Sta Barbara): EK KAVALA
  • OMONDI AMOKE (Cal St Fullerton): PANELEFSINIAKOS
  • HARPER KAMP (California): PANELEFSINIAKOS
  • LUKA MIRKOVIC (Northwestern): KAO DRAMAS
  • CLIFF COMMON (Eastern Washington): ARIS THESSALONIKI
  • CHASE SIMON (Detroit Mercy): ARIS THESSALONIKI
  • ORION OUTERBRIDGE (Rhode Island): ARIS THESSALONIKI
HOLANDA:
  • ANDRE YOUNG (Clemson): EIFFEL TOWERS DEN BOSCH
  • WILL CARTER (San Jose St): EIFFEL TOWERS DEN BOSCH
  • BRAD TINSLEY (Vanderbilt): EIFFEL TOWERS DEN BOSCH
  • TANNER SMITH (Clemson): LANDSTEDE ZWOLLE
  • ZACK NOVAK (Michigan): LANDSTEDE ZWOLLE
  • SAMME GIVENS (Drexel): ARIS LEEUWARDEN
  • TONY GALLO (Coppin St): ZZ LEIDEN
  • STORM WARREN (LSU): DEN HELDER
  • BEREND WEIJS (Maryland): BC APOLLO AMSTERDAM
  • LAMARCUS LOWE (Detroit-Mercy): ROTTERDAM
  • KELVIN MARTIN (Charleston Southern): MATRIXX MAGIXX
HUNGRIA:
  • SEAN CARTER (UMass): FACTUM SPORT DEBRECEN
  • EARL PETTIS (La Salle): FACTUM SPORT DEBRECEN
  • ANTHONY JONES (Baylor): ATOMEROMU SE
  • ALEX LEGION (Florida International): PANNONPOWER PECS (Tryout)
  • BRANDON WOOD (Michigan St): ALBACOMB
  • TROY BREWER (American): ZTE KK (TryOut)
  • DORENZO HUDSON (Virginia Tech): ZTE KK
  • JEFF JONES (Rider): TABAREK SOPRONI
ISLANDIA:
  • SAMMY ZEGLINSKI (Virginia): GRINDAVIK
  • MOMCILO LATONOVIC (NM Highlands-NCAA2): KFI REYJKAVIK
ISRAEL:
  • RAKIM SANDERS (Fairfield): GALIL/GILBOA (Cedido por Maccabi TA)
  • MITCHELL WATT (Buffalo): GALIL/GILBOA
  • TRAVIS HYMAN (Bowie St-NCAA2): GALIL/GILBOA
  • HERB POPE (Seton Hall): BNI HASHARON
  • ELI HOLMAN (Detroit): HAPOEL ELIAT
  • ZACK ROSEN (Penn): HAPOEL HOLON 
  • BRYAN COHEN (Bucknell): MACCABI HAIFA
  • KENNY GABRIEL (Auburn): MACCABI ASHOD
  • CHRIS ALLEN (Iowa St): MACCABI ASHOD
  • TAYLOR DARBY (Pepperdine): HAPOEL YORNEAM
IRLANDA:
  • JABARI TROTTER (Dartmouth): DUBLIN THUNDER
ITALIA (Lega):
  • JULIAN MAVUNGA (Miami-OH): ANGELICO BIELLA
  • RAMONE MOORE (Temple): ANGELICO BIELLA
  • JORDAN TAYLOR (Wisconsin): VIRTUS ROMA
  • REGGIE HAMILTON (Oakland): AS PESARO
ITALIA (Lega Due):
  • ERIC GRIFFIN (Campbell): FILENI JESI
  • ERVING WALKER (Florida): BASKET VEROLI
  • ALEX YOUNG (IUPUI): CAPO D'ORLANDO
  • CASPER WARE (Long Beach St): MONFERRATO CASALE
  • BO SPENCER (Nebraska): FULGOR LIBERTAS FORLI
  • CHARLIE WESTBROOK (South Dakota): TEZENIS VERONA
  • WILLIAM MOSLEY (Northwestern St): BIANCOBLU BOLOGNA
  • NIKITA MESCHERIAKOV (Wake Forest): ACEGAS TRIESTE
  • DOMINIC CHEEK (Villanova): IMOLA
  • JUAN FERNANDEZ (Temple): BRESCIA (Cedido por Milano)
LETONIA:
  • LUKE LOUKS (Florida St): VEF RIGA
  • KENDRICK BROWN (William&Mary): VENTSPILS (A prueba)
LITUANIA:
  • DEIVIDAS DULKYS (Florida St): LIETUVOS RYTAS
  • LEWIS JACKSON (Purdue): BC SIAULIAI
  • MIKE MOORE (Hofstra): BC SIAULIAI
  • YANCY GATES (Cincinnati): PIENO ZVAIEZDES
  • CHRIS STEPHENSON (UNC Asheville): NAGLIS
  • GABRIEL McCULLEY (UTEP): JUVENTUS (TryOut)

LUXEMBURGO:
  • RYAN SHARRY (Middlesbury-NCAA3): T71 DUDELANGE
  • DARRION PELLUM (Hampton): RESIDENCE
  • LEON POWELL (SE Miss St): AB CONTERN
MONTENEGRO: 
  • DEE BOST (Mississippi St): BUDUCNOST
  • AARON MITCHELL (Longwood): CENTAR BIJELO POLJE
POLONIA:
  • MATT ADDISON (H.Simmons-NCAA3): JEZIORO TARNOBCEG
  • ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI (Texas Tech): PGE TUROW
  • DREW VINEY (Loyola Marymount): PROKOM GDYNIA
  • SEAN MOSLEY (Maryland): KOTWICA
  • MAURICE BOLDEN (Southern Miss): KOTWICA
  • ROB JONES (St. Mary's): ZIELONA GORA
PORTUGAL:
  • AL RAPIER (Stony Brook): SAMPAENSE
REPUBLICA CHECA:
  • AUSTIN DUFAULT (Colorado): BK PROSTEJOV
  • DAVID KYLES (Wichita St): ASTRUM LEVICE
  • JUSTIN GREENE (Kent St): NH OSTRAVA
  • JON PACK (Coastal Carolina): LEVHARTI CHOMUTOV
RUMANIA:
  • ROBERT NYAKUNDI (SMU): CSU ASESOFT PLOIESTI
  • AARON POGUE (Cleveland St): CS MUNICIPAL BUCARESTI
  • ADAM SOLAZZO (East Tenn St): BC TIMISOARA
  • CATALIN BACIU (Clemson): MOBITELCO CLUJ
SERBIA:
  • DREW GORDON (New Mexico): PARTIZAN BELGRADO
  • JORGE GUTIERREZ (California): PARTIZAN BELGRADO
SUECIA:
  • ISIAH BROWN (East Tenn St): OB STOCKHOLM
SUIZA (LNA):
  • CLINT CHAPMAN (Texas): SAM MASSAGNO
  • MALIK COOKE (South Carolina): BBC MONTHEY
  • COURTNEY WALTERS (Northwood-NAIA): BC NYON
SUIZA (LNB):
  • ROBBIE LEWIS (West Virginia St-NCAA2): VILLARS
TURQUIA (TBL):
  • JORDAN THEODORE (Seton Hall): ANTALYA BSB
  • XAVIER GIBSON (Florida St): ANTALYA BSB
  • TOURE MURRY (Wichita St): TRABZONSPOR
  • MIKE GLOVER (Iona): HACETTEPE
    UCRANIA:
    • KYRIL NATYAZHKO (Arizona): AZOVMASH MARIUPOL
    • HERNST LAROCHE (New Mexico St): BC ODESSA
    • DARIO HUNT (Nevada): BC ODESSA
    • CAMERON MOORE (UAB): FERRO ZNTU
    • DEVOE JOSEPH (Oregon): KHIMIK
    • JARROD JONES (Ball St): BC KYIV
    • JP PRIMM (NC Asheville): BC KYIV
    • RYAN PEARSON (George Mason): HOVERLA

    FUENTES: Solobasket, Sportando, Eurobasket.com, Foros ACB.